Rent Wavetek Acterna JDSU 5026HD Fiber OTDR Module

Details

Wavetek 5026 HD Long Range Single Mode 1300/1550 nm Module

Rent 5026HD

Central Wavelength: 1300nm-1550nm
Type: Singlemode
Pulse Width: 10ns-20us
Distance Range: Upto 380 km
RMS Dynamic Range: 40dB,38dB
Event Dead Zone: 4 m
Attenuation Dead Zone: 25 m

Rent Wavetek Acterna 5026HD

Lease  Wavetek Acterna JDSU 5026HD Fiber OTDR Module Rental

404