Rent EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System

Details

Rent FOT-900

Fiber Optic Power Meter 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm & 1550nm
Calibrated Wavelengths: 850, 1300, 1310, 1550 nm
Measurement Range: -50 to +23 dBm
Resolution: 0.05 dB

Rent EXFO FOT-900

Lease EXFO FOT-900 Singlemode Fiber Optic Test System Rental

404